Συμμετέχοντες αγώνα ΚΑΝΟΝΙ

Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑ ΕΠΙΘΕΤΟ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΠΟΛΗ
1 Παναγιώτης Κασιμάτης Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
2 Χάρης Κυράτζογλου Κομοτηνή
3 Γεώργιος Τσιαβδαρίδης Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
4 Λένα Τυρμάκη Kourkourikis training group Αλεξανδρούπολη
5 Κώστας Αντωνίου Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
6 Παντελής Μελαδένιος Λύκοι Κεχαγιογλου Αλεξανδρούπολη
7 Ιωάννης Λιακούδης Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
8 Γιώργος Μηλίνας Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
9 Θεόδωρος Καζάκης Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
10 Ανδρέας Αμαξόπουλος Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
11 Γεώργιος Λεου Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
12 Άλκης Γεμενετζής Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
13 Χρήστος Τεπελής Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
14 Θωμάς Καϊσίδης Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
15 Βασίλης Βασιλείου Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
16 Χρύσα Μπαλγκουρανίδου Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
17 Γεώργιος Ευαγγελίδης Sougiol Team Αλεξανδρούπολη
18 Χρήστος Σερμπέζης Λυκοι Κεχαγιογλου/Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
19 Λάζαρος Καλουζίδης Αλεξανδρούπολη
20 Κική Παιδαράκη Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
21 Ευάγγελος Παπαδάκης Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
22 Βασίλης Τσίνας Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
23 Αργύρης Ναλμπάντης Ανεξάρτητος Κομοτηνή
24 Ζωή Καραποστολη Xanthi runners Ξάνθη
25 Αλέξανδρος Δετσαρίδης Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
26 Ευάγγελος Στόκας Ανεξάρτητος Ξάνθη
27 Ευστράτιος Γιαννιτόπουλος Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
28 Γεώργιος Καράκης Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
29 Κωνσταντίνος Αργυρόπουλος Xanthi runners Ξάνθη
30 Ιωάννης Κουβαλάκης Κομοτηνή
31 Αθανάσιος Πεχλιβάνης Xanthi runners Ξάνθη
32 Επίκουρος Κιντζονίδης Αδέσποτος Καβάλα
33 Κωνσταντίνος Γκοτζαρίδης A+ Κομοτηνή
34 Δήμος Λιανουριδης Leftis Κομοτηνή
35 Λευτέρης Πουπουζης Leftis Κομοτηνή
36 Παναγιώτης Αγελαρίδης Ανεξάρτητος Κομοτηνή
37 Γρηγόρης Κωνσταντίνου Κομοτηνή
38 Γεώργιος Τολούδης Κομοτηνή
39 Θωμαή Περηφανοπούλου Ανεξάρτητη Κομοτηνή
40 Λεμονιά Κογιογλου Καβάλα
41 Δημήτρης Βαβαίτης No team Κομοτηνή
42 Σεζερ Κοβαλακ Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
43 Χανιφε Μπελουκμπαση Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
44 Σπύρος Λουκίσας Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
45 Μαίρη Κεσέογλου Κομοτηνή
46 Νίκος Κεχάογλου jt coaching Ξάνθη
47 Σοφία Ματθαιοπούλου DRASIBIKES.GR Κομοτηνή
48 Αντιγόνη Τσιρτσή Κομοτηνή
49 Εμμανουήλ Δημητριαδης Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
50 Ευάγγελος Στόκας Ανεξάρτητος Κομοτηνή
51 Δήμητρα Ζλάτκου Xanthi runners Ξάνθη
52 Γιάννης Ρόιδος ΕΔ ΕΠΣ ΘΡΆΚΗΣ Κομοτηνή
53 Μεχμέτ Ιμπράμ Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
54 Γιώργος Τσίπης Κομοτηνή
55 Αλταΐ Ανετ Χ Κομοτηνή
56 Εμπρου Χαληλιμπραμ Χ Κομοτηνή
57 Μιχάλης Πολυχρονίδης Λυκοι Κεχαγιογλου Αλεξανδρούπολη
58 Ιωακείμ Παρδαλός ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ Αλεξανδρούπολη
59 Δημήτρης Μωραίτης DRASIBIKES.GR Κομοτηνή
60 Παναγιώτης Γρηγοριάδης jt coaching Ξάνθη
61 Ηλίας Χατζητουλούσης a Κομοτηνή
62 Στέλιος Ξενάκης Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
63 Ακης Ζευτερίδης Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
64 Αντώνης Μηλιώτης Kourkourikis training group Ορεστιάδα
65 Αντώνης Αντωνιάδης Ανεξαρτητος Κομοτηνή
66 Νίκος Χαριτίδης Rodopi runners Κομοτηνή
67 Φωτεινή Σκαρλάτου Λύκοι Κεχαγιογλου Αθήνα
68 Κωστής Αντωνόπουλος Allterainrunners Αθήνα
69 Γεώργιος Τερζενίδης A Αλεξανδρούπολη
70 Ηλίας Τσουλουβής Sport fitness team Κομοτηνή
71 Δημήτρης Καραγκιοζάκης Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
72 Κωνσταντίνος Σταματιάδης Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
73 Γιάννης Πάστρας Jtcoaching Ξάνθη
74 Αθανάσιος Δασκαλόπουλος Inverse teams kourkourikis training Ξάνθη
75 Νίκος Μαρκόπουλος Pao Κομοτηνή
76 Patricia Gomez saiz Inverse teams Ξάνθη
77 Παναγιώτης Μαρκόπουλος Λυκοι Κεχαγιόγλου Κομοτηνή
78 Βασίλης Ψαθάς 3ou Κομοτηνή
79 Παντελής Δημόπουλος Σάππες
80 Νίκος Μαυρόπουλος dromeas Αλεξανδρούπολη
81 Άγγελος Ζερβούλης Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
82 Νάνσυ Δημητριάδου Ρησσος Κομοτηνή
83 Θεόδωρος Κραστούδης Ανεξάρτητος Κομοτηνή
84 Πολύκαρπος Ζαζόπουλος Clain Main Xanthi Runners Ξάνθη
85 Νικόλαος Χατζησάββας Λυκοι Κεχαγιογλου Κομοτηνή
86 Εμμανουήλ Μπαγκατζούνης Ανεξάρτητος Αλεξανδρούπολη
87 Μαρία Καζάκου Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
88 Αρμαν Τοροσιαν Κομοτηνή
89 Βασίλειος Κουλελης Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
90 Δημήτριος Προυσινούδης Κομοτηνή
91 Σιδέρης Χαλβατζής KAGGELES MARONIA N. RODOPIS Κομοτηνή
92 Βασίλης Συμεωνίδης Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
93 Κωνσταντίνος Ζιώγας Κομοτηνή
94 Αλέξανδρος Γιοβανάκογλου ΟΧΙ Αλεξανδρούπολη
95 Αθανάσιος Σειτανίδης DRASIBIKES.GR Κομοτηνή
96 Αντώνης Νικολόπουλος ΣΔΥ Βόλου Ξάνθη
97 Παράσχος Παπαχρήστου Λυκοι Κεχαγιογλου Αλεξανδρούπολη
98 Ανδρέας Ανδρεάδης Θέα θάλασσα Αλεξανδρούπολη
99 Θέμης Νεζας Καβάλα
100 Κατερίνα Πορναλη Ξάνθη
101 Παναγιώτης Γαντζίδης Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
102 Γιάννης Θεοδωράκης Jt coaching Ξάνθη
103 Σωτήριος Κουκόπουλος Ανεξάρτητος Κομοτηνή
104 Δήμητρα Τρέμκατζη Ανεξάρτητη Κομοτηνή
105 Βασίλειος Καρατζιόβαλης Fitness Ευ Ζην Βράσταμα Χαλκιδική
106 Νεκτάριος Κυριακούλης Κομοτηνή
107 Θεόδωρος Θεοδωρίδης Jt Coaching Ξάνθη
108 Αθανάσιος Μοουντζουκλης Αλεξανδρούπολη
109 Αλέξανδρος Τζελέπης Ανεξάρτητος Κομοτηνή
110 Κώστας Τσιτσάκης Χειμερινοί κολυμβητές Κομοτηνή
111 Ανδρέας Βασιλείου Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
112 Δαβιδ Σοκολοβ 1 Αλεξανδρούπολη
113 Κώστας Σαντελούδης Ανεξάρτητος Κομοτηνή
114 Νίκος Θεοδωρίδης Β- Κομοτηνή
115 Ευάγγελος Ουρειλίδης Ανεϋ Κομοτηνή
116 Ελπίδα Κομνηνού jt coaching Ξάνθη
117 Κώστας Γιοχτσής Κομοτηνή
118 Ιωάννης Ραγιάς Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
119 Αλή Σερίφ Μουσταφά Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
120 Ευλαμπία Χρυσοστομίδου Δράμα
121 Στέλα Τσέγκου Κομοτηνή
122 Ελευθέριος Ματζαρης Πανθρακικός Κομοτηνή
123 Τσαούς Μουράτ Κομοτηνή
124 Μαρία Λαμπούδη Διδυμότειχο
125 Παύλος Καραβασίλης παοκ Κομοτηνή
126 Σάββας Παπαδόπουλος οσφπ Κομοτηνή
127 Δημήτριος Μπαμπάτσος Ανεξάρτητος Ξάνθη
128 Νικόλαος Αγόρας Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
129 Γιάννης Γιαπρακτσής Χωρίς ομάδα Κομοτηνή
130 Λεωνίδας Τερζούδης α Κομοτηνή
131 Αμαλία Τερζούδη α Κομοτηνή
132 Αθανάσιος Τερζούδης α Κομοτηνή
133 Αθανάσιος Μπαμπάτσος ROUT Ξάνθη
134 Κωνσταντίνος Κόλιας Α+ Κομοτηνή
135 Τάσος Ροβυθάκης NRT Νεάπολη Κοζάνης
136 Κριστιάνα Μπούσιου Κομοτηνή
137 Μαξιμος Συμεωνιδης Ξυλαγανή
138 Γεώργιος Ιωαννίδης Μόνος Κομοτηνή
139 Οσκαν Χουσειν ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ Ίασμος
140 Γεωργία Κολέτα Θεσσαλονίκη
141 Γιώργος Λουλουδόπουλος Θρακιώτης Κομοτηνή
142 Ανέστης Τσιακίρης Αλεξανδρούπολη Αλεξανδρούπολη
143 Μιχαήλ Χαρίτσης Σ.Δ.Π. Θράκης Κομοτηνή
144 Αλέξανδρος Τζανίδης Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
145 Κώστας Μουσταπασαλίδης transit Κομοτηνή
146 Γιώργος Ιωαννίδης Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
147 Κυριάκος Σκάρπας Sv3SKO Πάτρα
148 Θεόδωρος Κουτσάκης Sport café Nouvel Air Καλή Ν.Πέλλης
149 Δημήτρης Κουλεδάκης Run Κομοτηνή
150 Σωτήριος Μακρής Ελλάς Αλεξανδρούπολη
151 Βασιλική Γαραγάνη Κομοτηνή Κομοτηνή
152 Γιάννης Πάνου Aek Αθήνα
153 Νίκος Γιασαρης Γρατινης Χρυσούπολη
154 Ευστάθιος Χατζησάββας Ξανθη
155 Κατερινα Παντελη Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
156 Νικος Μπουρλιβας Gt Δραμα
157 Αθανάσιος Χατζηνικολάου Δημοκριτειο badmington Κομοτηνή
158 Δημήτρης Μουλούδης Λύκοι Κεχαγιόγλου Αλεξανδρούπολη
159 Άννα Παπαλεξάνδρου Λύκοι Κεχαγιόγλου Κομοτηνη
160 Θωμάς Καλογιαννιδης ΕΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ-Λύκοι Κεχαγιόγλου Κομοτηνη
161 Ευάγγελος Χατζηφωτίου 0 Κομοτηνή
162 Emine Sarisoy – Dimitriadis Κομοτηνή
163 Αθανάσιος Τσαρδακλής ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ ΕΦΕΔΡ. ΑΞ. Ν.ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ Κομοτηνή
164 Δημήτρης Μπιλιλης Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
165 Ευάγγελος Χατζηφωτίου Ανεξάρτητος Κομοτηνή
166 Γιώργος Σίσκος Free Runners Κομοτηνή
167 Αποστολος Λιαρας Μαραθωνοδρόμοι Σερρών Κομοτηνή
168 Αθανάσιος Τσιάτσιος ΣΔΥ Βόλου Ορεστιάδα
169 Κωνσταντινος Χατζησαββας Ανεξάρτητος Ξανθη
170 Σουκρή Μεμετσίκ Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
171 Νίκος Σαριτσιώτης Halastra run team Halastra
172 Μελινα Μουρατιδου Beerunners Κομοτηνή
173 Ιωαννης Ανδρουτσοπουλος Beerunners Ξανθη
174 Θωμας Χατζόπουλος Ανεξάρτητος Κομοτηνή
175 Γιωργος Παπαδουδης Λυκοι Κεχαγιογλου Αλεξανδρούπολη
176 Ελενη Δινακη Ανεξαρτητη Κομοτηνή
177 Βασιλης Κουτρουπης drift runing team Κομοτηνή
178 Μιχαηλ Ελευθεράκης jt coachING Ξανθη
179 Δημήτριος Καμπουρίδης Λύκοι Κεχαγιόγλου-drift Κομοτηνή
180 Στυλιανός Μαστορας Κομοτηνή
181 Δημήτρης Καμπουρίδης Pepas Κομοτηνή
182 Ιωάννης Δρακίδης IRON TEAM Κομοτηνή
183 Χρηστος Φυλλαριδης id thumb accent Αλεξανδρούπολη
184 Κωνσταντίνος Κωνσταντίνου Rodopi Runners – Drasibikes Κομοτηνή
185 Κωνσταντίνος Τσαράφλης Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
186 Αριστεα Τσουκαλα Λύκοι Κεχαγιογλου Αλεξανδρούπολη
187 Αριστειδης Ιωαννιδης JT COACHING Ξανθη
188 Σοφια Καλφοπουλου Kourkourikis Training Group Καβαλα
189 Λαμπρινος Καραγιαννης επλ97 runners Κομοτηνή
190 Ηλιας Αργυριαδης επλ97 runners Κομοτηνή
191 Νίκος Παπακωνσταντίνου επλ97 runners Κομοτηνή
192 Ενες Ρασημ X Κομοτηνή
193 Ντενιζ Νουρή X Κομοτηνή
194 Κώστας Μπραντής ΕΟΣ Κομοτηνής Κομοτηνή
195 Μανωλης Λενος Κομοτηνή
196 Γιαννης Ταπατζας Κομοτηνή
197 Αντώνης Ηλιάδης Iron team Κομοτηνή
198 Ιωαννα Κολοβου Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
199 Γεώργιος Κολοβός Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
200 Μαρίνα Ελευθεριαδου RODOPI RUNNERS ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
201 Πεππας Τζαβαρας drift bikes komotini ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
202 Θεόδωρος Πιτακούδης ΛΎΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΆΠΕΣ
203 Αθανασιος Αγγελακης Xanthi runners Ξανθη
204 Πάρης Καμπαγεωργίου RODOPI RUNNERS ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
205 Κατερίνα Μανωλτσίδου RODOPI RUNNERS ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
206 Ιωαννης Τσαγγαλας Xanthi runners Ξανθη
207 Θεόδωρος Ντουρανίδης Ανεξαρτητος Σπηλαιο
208 Emman Natsis Lynx Trailrunners Evros team Trigono-komara
209 Σπύρος Τζελεπης Παοκ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
210 Ηλιας Νταλαμησιος fitness ey zhn πολυγυροσ
211 Παντελής Δημόπουλος AEK
212 Ραμα Ελκ Καμία ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
213 Γιάννης Φουστέρης Ολυμπιακάρα ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
214 Κώστας Χατζηγεωργίου GALAXY Ξανθη
215 Ελσα Βαγιανού GALAXY Ξανθη
216 Ιωαννης Γρηγοριου Ανεξαρτητος ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
217 Στυλιανός Ιωαννίδης Μόνος και έρημος ΘΡΥΛΟΡΙΟ
218 Σωτηριος Γκουβερης Runner ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
219 Χρήστος Αραμπατζής ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
220 Δημήτριος Πάντος Xanthi runners- εθνικος αλεξανδρουπολης Ξανθη
221 Αλεξανδρος Καδογλου ανεξαρτητοσ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
222 Βασίλειος Γεωργαντάς ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
223 Στέλιος Μπομποτας ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
224 Γκιζεμ Μεμετ RODOPI RUNNERS ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
225 Γιωργος Κυριακογλου Ανεξαρτητος ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
226 Βασιλειος Τσολακης Ανεξαρτητος ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
227 Θεόδωρος Σαββάκης ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
228 Κάσση Τσολάκη ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
229 Κλυταιμνήστρα Κιουτσούκη RODOPI RUNNERS ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
230 Κατερίνα Μπεκα JT CoAching Ξανθη
231 Παναγιώτης Λάτας ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ